SRES is the Best College for engineering diploma, dergee & post graduation courses in Pune

Placement 2018-19

SR NO

Name  Of The Students

Name Of The Company

1

Mr Sanket Khedkar Kalyani Forge India Ltd.  Pune
2
Miss Pratiksha Hadole 
 
ISTC Pvt Ltd Kharadi Eon IT Park Pune
3
Miss Dhanashree Bhujbal 
ISTC Pvt Ltd Kharadi Eon IT Park Pune
4 Miss Supriya  Khaire
ISTC Pvt Ltd Kharadi Eon IT Park Pune
 
5
Miss Priyanka Ranaware 
ISTC Pvt Ltd Kharadi Eon IT Park Pune
6
Miss Ruchira Bhujbal
ISTC Pvt Ltd Kharadi Eon IT Park Pune
7
Mr Kanaya Sharma 
ISTC Pvt Ltd Kharadi Eon IT Park Pune
8
Mr Rahul Jadhav
ISTC Pvt Ltd Kharadi Eon IT Park Pune
9 Mr.Akshay S. Shinde Element Prefab Pvt Ltd MIDC Rajngon Ganapati  Pune
10 Mr.Shubham S. Ambekar Element Prefab Pvt Ltd MIDC Rajngon Ganapati  Pune
11
Mr.Atish Avhad
ISTC Pvt Ltd Kharadi Eon IT Park Pune 
12
Mr.Shrikant Dukare 
ISTC Pvt Ltd Kharadi Eon IT Park Pune 
13
Mr.Akshay Kumawat
ISTC Pvt Ltd Kharadi Eon IT Park Pune 
14
Mr.Pradip jadhav
ISTC Pvt Ltd Kharadi Eon IT Park Pune 
15
Mr Akash Birajdar
ISTC Pvt Ltd Kharadi Eon IT Park Pune 
16 Miss.Dipali Shelar SECO Tools India ltd Sanaswadi Pune
17
Mr. Rahul Gore 
Kalyani Forge India Ltd.  Sanaswadi pune
18
Mr. Sahgar Dyagude 
Kalyani Forge India Ltd.  Sanaswadi pune
19
Mr.Praful Kadam
Kalyani Forge India Ltd.  Sanaswadi pune
20
Mr.Kanifnath Bhandare
Kalyani Forge India Ltd.  Sanaswadi pune
21
Mr.Jayesh Gadhekar
Kalyani Forge India Ltd.  Sanaswadi pune
22
Mr.Shubham Labade
Kalyani Forge India Ltd.  Sanaswadi pune
23
Mr.Nawale Digviraj
Kalyani Forge India Ltd.  Sanaswadi pune
24
Mr.Harshad Mhatare
Kalyani Forge India Ltd.  Sanaswadi pune
25
Mss.Surabhi Kulkarni
Dhoot transmision Pvt Ltd  MIDC Aurangabad
26 Miss Priyanka  Kenda
Dhoot transmision Pvt Ltd  MIDC Aurangabad
27
Miss Maya Subhash Bade
Dhoot transmision Pvt Ltd  MIDC Aurangabad
28
Miss Mayuri Mukund Patil
Dhoot transmision Pvt Ltd  MIDC Aurangabad
29
Mr.Baliram sattyawan Dape
Dhoot transmision Pvt Ltd  MIDC Aurangabad
30
Mr.Akash Rajendra Birajdar
Dhoot transmision Pvt Ltd  MIDC Aurangabad
31
Mr.Mayur Bhagwan Patait
Dhoot transmision Pvt Ltd  MIDC Aurangabad
32
Mr.Pradip Dnyande Bhore
Dhoot transmision Pvt Ltd  MIDC Aurangabad
33
Mr.Sujit Sanjay Jagtap 
Dhoot transmision Pvt Ltd  MIDC Aurangabad
34
Mr.Saurabh Ravindra Chudhari
Dhoot transmision Pvt Ltd  MIDC Aurangabad
35
Mr.Kiran sampat Divekar
Dhoot transmision Pvt Ltd  MIDC Aurangabad
36
Mr.Akshay Shinde 
SECO Tools India ltd Sanaswadi Pune
37
Mr.Dattataray Chudhari
SECO Tools India ltd Sanaswadi Pune
38
Mis Sayali Penkar
Zamil Steel India  Buliding Limited Pune 
39
Mr.Sagar Daygude
Zamil Steel India  Buliding Limited Pune 
40
Mr.Avdhoot Jadhav
Zamil Steel India  Buliding Limited Pune 
41
Mr.Shashikant Karche
Zamil Steel India  Buliding Limited Pune 
42
Mr.Mahesh Kesarkar
Zamil Steel India  Buliding Limited Pune 
43    
44    
45