SRES is the Best College for engineering diploma, dergee & post graduation courses in Pune

TRANSPORT

 transport facility at best engineering diploma colleges in Pune

 

SRES,best engineering college in Pune

 

Transport Facilities to all the major routes of Pune

 

 

SR NO

Faculty Name

Designation

Contact No.

1

Mr.Kanche

Head Of Transport

9561687436

 

SR NO

Bus Reg No

Travel Route

Pick Up Point

Timing

1

MH12FZ8056

Hadapasar to S.R.C.O.E

Hadapasar main stop

7:45 A.M.

 

 

 

Vaibhav Theater

7:50 A.M.

 

 

 

Noble Hospital

7:55 A.M.

 

 

 

Magarapatta main gate

8:00 A.M

 

 

 

Kirtane Baug

8:05 A.M

 

 

 

Mundwa

8:10 A.M

 

 

 

Sainath Nagar

8:15 A.M

 

 

 

Reliance Mart

8:20 A.M.

 

 

 

Kharadi By Pass

8:30 A.M

 

 

 

Wagholi

8:40 A.M.

 

 

 

BJS

8:45 A.M.

 

 

 

SRCOE College

8:50 A.M.

 

 

 

Departure from S.R.C.O.E

4:15 P.M.

2

MH12FZ8044

Bhosari To S.R.C.O.E

Bhosari Bridge

7:30 A.M.

 

 

 

Magzin Chowk

7:40 A.M.

 

 

 

Datta Nagar

7:50 A.M.

 

 

 

Ganesh Nagar

8:00 A.M.

 

 

 

Vishrant Wadi

8:10 A.M

 

 

 

Yerawada

8:20 A.M.

 

 

 

Phonix Mall

8:30 A.M

 

 

 

Chandan nagar

8:45 A.M.

 

 

 

S.R.C.O.E College

8:50 A.M.

 

 

 

Departure from S.R.C.O.E

4:15 P.M.

3

MH12MK1765

Shikrapur To S.R.C.O.E

Kardi

7:30A.M.

 

 

 

Shikrapur Pabal Phata

7:45 A.M

 

 

 

Telgaon Dhamdhare

7:55A.M.

 

 

 

Chakan Chow k

8:00A.M.

 

 

 

Sanaswadi

8:10 A.M.

 

 

 

Koregaon Bhima

8:20 A.M.

 

 

 

Prene Phata

8:30 A.M

 

 

 

Lonikand

8:40 A.M

 

 

 

S.R.C.O.E College

8:50 A.M.

 

 

 

Departure from S.R.C.O.E

4:15 P.M.

4

MH12MK2503

Kedgaon To S.R.C.O.E.

Kedgaon

7:30 A.M.

 

 

 

Chow fulla

7:40 A.M

 

 

 

Wadapur

7:45 A.M

 

 

 

Yewat

7:50 A.M

 

 

 

Urli kanchan

8:00 A.M

 

 

 

Inamdar Vasti

8:10A.M.

 

 

 

Kunjirwadi

8:15 A.M

 

 

 

Theur Phata

8:25 A.M

 

 

 

LoniKalbhor

8:35 A.M.

 

 

 

Kesnand

8:40A.M.

 

 

 

S.R.C.O.E College

8:50 A.M

 

 

 

Departure from S.R.C.O.E

4:15 P.M

 

Note: As per the student demand the number of buses will be increased. As their required places .